Pages

Shiori Ogiso Japanese Cute Idol In Modest Orange Top With Short Jeans

Monday, 3 December 2012

Profile

English Name: Shiori Ogiso

Nickname: ske48

Country: Japan

City: Aichi

Birth Date: September 15, 1992

Blood Type A

Height (cm) 153

Measurements: B: [71] W: [58] H: [80] cm

Occupations: Model, Idol

Shiori Ogiso Japanese Cute Idol In Modest Orange Top With Short Jeans 1

Shiori Ogiso Japanese Cute Idol In Modest Orange Top With Short Jeans 2

Shiori Ogiso Japanese Cute Idol In Modest Orange Top With Short Jeans 3

Shiori Ogiso Japanese Cute Idol In Modest Orange Top With Short Jeans 4